Shows

Results 2018

24.-25.11.2018 – Belarus international shows
24.-25.11.2018 – Narva national shows
03.-04.2018 – Tartu international shows
20.-21.10.2018 – Rakvere national shows
11.-14.10.2018 – Euro Dog Show 2018
22.09.2018 – Tallinn international show
08.09.2018 – Luige national show
25.-26.08.2018 – Haapsalu national shows
19.08.2018 – ELTÜ special show
18.-19.08.2018 – Baltic Winner 2018
04.08.2018 – Pihkva international show
10.-12.08.2018 – World Winner 2018
28.-29.07.2018 – Imavere national shows
21.-22.07.2018 – Tartumaa national shows
14.-15.07.2018 – Vanamõisa national shows
07.-08.07.2018 – Pärnu international shows
01.07.2018 – II & IX group show
16.-17.06.2018 – Luige national shows
10.06.2018 – Palanga national show
09.-10.06.2018 – Latvian Winner 2018
03.06.2018 – SPECIAL SHOW 2018
02.06.2018 – Estonian Winner 2018
01.06.2018 – I, II & IX group show
26.-27.05.2018 – Võrumaa national shows
19.-20.05.2018 – Latvian Speciality 2018 & Group Shows
12.05.2018 – Finnish Speciality 2018
28.-29.04.2018 – Rakvere national shows
14.-15.04.2018 – Tallinn Winner 2018
24.-25.03.2018 – Tallinn national shows
17.-18.03.2018 – Narva international show
10.-11.02.2018 – Tallinn Winter Cup 2018
03.-04.02.2018 – Valga national shows
27.-28.01.2018 – Narva national shows
13.-14.01.2018 – Tartu national shows

 

Results 2017

16.12.2017 – EKL Christmas Show
08.-12.11.2017 – World Winner 2017
04.-05.11.2017 – Tartu international shows
21.-22.10.2017 – Rakvere national shows
23.-24.09.2017 – Tallinn international show
09.-10.09.2017 – Haapsalu national shows
03.09.2017 – Swedish Speciality 2017
02.09./03.09.2017 – Luige national / II & IX group show
25.-27.08.2017 – Euro Dog Show 2017
19.-20.08.2017 – Tallinn international shows
19.08./20.08.2017 – Helsinki groupshow / Heinola national show
12.-13.08.2017 – Võrumaa national shows
05.-06.08.2017 – Ida-Virumaa national shows

22.-23.07.2017 – Tartumaa national shows
08.-09.07.2017 – Pärnumaa international shows

01.-02.07.2017 – Ülenurme national shows
17.-18.06.2017 – Luige national shows
10.06.2017 – Harjumaa national show
04.06.2017 – SPECIAL SHOW 2017

03.-04.06.2017 – Estonian Winner 2017

02.06.2017 – II & III group show

29.-30.04.2017 – Rakvere national shows

23.04.2017 – Norwegian Speciality 2017

15.04.2017 – Finnish Speciality 2017
08.-09.04.2017 – Tallinn Winner 2017
25.-26.03.2017 – Narva international show

11.-12.03.2017 – Tallinn national shows

12.02.2017 – ELTÜ speciality
11.-12.02.2017 – Tallinn Winter Cup 2017
04.-05.02.2017 – Valga national shows
07.-08.01.2017 – Tartu national shows
21.-22.01.2017 – Narva rahvuslikud näitused

 

Results 2016

17.12.2016 – EKL Christmas show
26.-27.11.2016 – Narva rahvuslikud näitused

05.-06.11.2016 – Tartu international shows

15.-16.10.2016 – Rakvere national shows

24.-25.09.2016 – Tallinn national shows

03.09./04.09.2016 – Luige national / II & IX group show

27.-28.08.2016 – Haapsalu national shows

26.-28.08.2016 – European Dog Show 2016
20.-21.08.2016 – Tallinn international shows
13.-14.08.2016 – Ülenurme national shows

30.07.2016 – Saaremaa national show

23.-24.07.2016 – Tartumaa national shows

23.07.2016 – Finnish Speciality 2016
09.-10.07.2016 – Pärnu international shows
23.-26.06.2016 – World Winner 2016

18.06./19.06.2016 – Harjumaa national / I, II & IX group show

11.-12.06.2016 – Luige national shows

05.06.2016 – SPECIAL SHOW 2016

04-.05.06.2016 – Estonian Winner 2016
03.06.2016 – II & III group show
07.-08.05.2016 – Rakvere national shows

23.-24.04.2016 – Narva national shows

16.-17.04.2016 – Tallinn Winner 2016
05.-06.03.2016 – Tallinn national shows
07.02.2016 – ELTÜ special show
6.-7.2.2016 – Tallinn Winter Cup 2016
30.-31.01.2016 – Narva national shows
9.-10.01.2016 – Tartu national shows 

Results 2015

12.12.2015 – EKL Christmas show
28.-29.11.2015 – Narva national shows
28.-29.11.2015 – Minsk international shows
14.-15.11.2015 – Riga’s Winner 2015
07.-08.11.2015 – Tartu international shows
17.-18.10.2015 – Rakvere national shows
26.-27.09.2015 – Tallinn national shows
12.09.2015 – Latvian special show
05.09./06.09.2015 – Luige national / II & IX group show
23.08.2015 – ELTÜ special show
22.-23.08.2015 – Baltic Winner 2015
07.-09.08.2015 – Druskininkai international shows
01.-02.08.2015 – Ülenurme national shows
18.-19.07.2015 – Tartumaa national shows
04.-05.07.2015 – Pärnu international shows
27.-28.06.2015 – Latvian Winner 2015
27.-28.06.2015 – Luige national shows
20.06./21.06.2015 – Luige national / I, II & IX group show
31.-31.05.2015 – Estonian Winner 2015
23.-24.05.2015 – Moletai international shows
02.-03.05.2015 – Rakvere national shows
11.-12.04.2015 – Tallinn Winner 2015
04.04.2015 – Finnish special show
28.02.-01.03.2015 – Tallinn national shows
14.-15.02.2015 – Tallinn Winter Cup 2015
24.-25.01.2015 – Kaunas international shows
10.-11.01.2015 – Tartu national shows

Results 2014

13.12.2014 – EKL Christmas show
29.11.2014 – Narva national show
08.11.-09.11.2014 – Tartu international shows
18.-19.10.2014 – Rakvere national shows
27.-28.09.2014 – Tallinn national shows
06.09./07.09.2014 – Luige national / II & IX group show
30.-31.08.2014 – Väimela national shows
23.-24.08.2014 – Tallinn international shows
22.08.2014 – SPECIAL SHOW 2014
08.-10.08.2014 – World Winner 2014
26.07.2014 – Haapsalu national show
19.07./20.07.2014 – Põlvamaa / Ülenurme national shows
05.-06.07.2014 – Pärnu international shows
21.-22.06.2014 – Luige national shows
31.05.-01.06.2014 – Estonian Winner 2014
23.-25.05.2014 – Lithuanian internationals & Baltic Winner 2014
17.05./18.05.2014 – Rauma national / Finnish special show
19.-20.04.2014 – Narva international show
12.-13.04.2014 – Tallinn Winner 2014
29.-30.03.2014 – Rakvere national shows
01.-02.03.2014 – Tallinn national shows
08.02.2014 – ELTÜ special show
08.-09.02.2014 – Tallinn Winter Cup 2014
25.-26.01.2014 – Narva national shows
11.-12.01.2014 – Tartu national shows

Results 2013

21.12.2013 – EKL Christmas show
13.12./14.12./15.12.2013 – Helsinki Winner / Nordic Winner / Finnish Winner 2013
30.11.2013 – Narva national show
16.11.2013 – II group show
9.-10.11.2013 – Baltic Winner 2013
02.-03.11.2013 – Tartu international shows
19.-20.10.2013 – Rakvere national shows
07.09./08.09.2013 – Tallinn national / II & IX group show
17.-18.08.2013 – Tallinn international shows
16.08.2013 – SPECIAL SHOW 2013
10.-11.08.2013 – Väimela national shows
20.07./21.07. – Valga / Ülenurme national shows
13.-14.07.2013 – Viimsi national shows
06.-07.07.2013 – Pärnu international shows
29.06./30.06.2013 – Haapsalu / Luige national shows
01.-02.06.2013 – Estonian Winner 2013
11.05.2013 – Latvian Speciality Show & II group Show
20.-21.04.2013 – Rakvere national shows
13.-14.04.2013 – Tallinn Winner 2013
23.03.2013 – Narva national show
02.-03.03.2013 – Tallinn national shows
10.02.2013 – ELTÜ special show
09.-10.02.2013 – Tallinn Winter Cup 2013
26.01.2013 – Narva national show
12.-13.01.2013 – Tartu national shows

Results 2012

03.-04.11.2012 – Tartu international shows
20.-21.10.2012 – Rakvere national shows
18.08.2012 – Baltic Winner 2012
04.-05.08.2012 – Pärnu international shows
21.07./22.07.2012 – Räpina / Ülenurme national shows
07.07.-08.07.2012 – Luige national shows
30.06-01.07.2012 – Viimsi national shows
03.06.2012 – SPECIAL SHOW 2012
02.06.2012 – Estonian Winner 2012
14.-15.04.2012 – Tallinn Winner 2012
10.-11.03.2012 – Vilnius Cup & Lithuanian Winner 2012
03.-04.03.2012 – Tallinn national shows
10.-12.02.2012 – Tallinn Winter Cup 2012
28.01.2012 – Narva national show
14.-15.01.2012 – Tartu national shows

Results 2011

5.-6.11.2011 – Tartu international shows
9.09./10.09.2011 – Viimsi national / II & IX group shows
20.-21.08.2011 – Tallinn international shows
18.-19.06.2011 – Pärnu international shows
05.06.2011 – SPECIAL SHOW                                        2011 JUDGES REVIEW
4.-5.06.2011 – Estonian Winner 2011
14.05.2011 – Latvian Special Show
09.-10.04.2011 – Rakvere national shows
19.-20.03.2011 – Vilnius Cup & Lithuanian Winner 2011
12.-13-03. 2011 – II group show & Latvian Winner 2011
11.-13.02.2011 – Tallinn international show
08.01.2011 – Tartu national show

Results 2010

04.12.2010 – EKL Christmas Show
27.11.2010 – Sillamäe national show
06.-07.11.2010 – Tartu international shows
16.10.2010 – Rakvere national show
04.09.2010 – II & IX group show
21.-22.08.2010 – Tallinn International shows
14.08.2010 – Väimela national show
31.07-01.08.2010 – Viimsi national shows
18.07.2010 – Haapsalu national show
17.07.2010 – Pärnu international show
10.07./11.07.2010 – Räpina / Ülenurme national shows
03.07.2010 – Luige national show
06.06.2010 – SPECIAL SHOW                                        2010 JUDGES REVIEW
05.06.2010 – Estonian Winner 2010
17.04.2010 – Sillamäe national show
10.04.2010 – Rakvere national show
06.03.2010 – Tallinna national show
12.02.2010 – Tallinna international show
09.01.2010 – Tartu national show

Results from previous years

Show results 2008-2009
2009 SPECIAL SHOW
SPECIAL SHOWS 2006-2008