Kersti Ludvig

International show 20.09.2020, Tallinn Judge: Reet Lint, Estonia Dogs champion class Irtokarvan Timothey – EX/1 CQ BM1 CACIB BOB Remröd’s Black Opal – EX/2 CQ BM2 res-CACIB Dogs veteran class Cardamine’s Caribba – EX/1 CQ BM3 BOSV Bitches intermediate class Happy Dream For You Grand Aiveko – EX/1 CQ BB2 CACIB Bitches veteran class Irtokarvan Queen […]

by

National show 13.09.2020, Vilnius, Lithuania Judge: Julija Aidietiene, Lithuania Results of Leonbergers Club of Estonia dogs: Dogs veteran class Cardamine’s Caribba – absent   National show 12.09.2020, Vilnius, Lithuania Judge: Livija Zizevske, Lithuania Results of Leonbergers Club of Estonia dogs: Dogs veteran class Cardamine’s Caribba – EX/1 VN BM1 BOB -> LT VetCH

by

I & II group show 13.09.2020, Tagadi, Harjumaa Judge: Dina Korna, Estonia Dogs open class Amulet Uspeha Brand Tor – EX/1 CQ BM1 CAC BOB Dogs veteran class La Dolce Luna’s Dream Prince For Me – EX/1 CQ BOBV BM2

by

National show 05.09.2020, Luige Judge: Alvar Ristikivi, Estonia Dogs veteran class Cardamine’s Caribba – EX/1 CQ BOBV BM1 BOB Leodania’s Fernando – EX/2 CQ VetCAC BM2 Bitches open class Cardamine’s Iris De Murviedro – EX/1 CQ BB1 CAC BOS -> EST & LV CH Vanitza Call Me Princess Monica – EX/2 CQ BB2

by

National show 30.08.2020, Haapsalu Judge: Valentinas Stiklius, Lithuania Dogs open class Arteon Aurelius – EX/1 CQ BM1 CAC BOB Cardamine’s Ino Retsina – EX/2 CQ BM2  Maxigor More Sagrantino – absent Dogs veteran class Cardamine’s Caribba – EX/1 CQ VetCAC BOBV BM3 -> EST Vet CH Bitches open class Lazylion’s Oh’Dear – EX/1 CQ BB1 CAC BOS Maxigor More […]

by

I, II ja IX group show 23.08.2020, Vanamõisa Judge: Kristin Kerem, Estonia Dogs junior class Medvebergi Maszkos Solomon – EX/1 CQ BOBJ BM1 BOB, BIG-1, BIS-3 Dogs open class Brixi Angels Dayu – EX/1 CQ BM2 CAC -> EST CH Cardamine’s Ino Retsina – EX/2 CQ BM3 

by

II group show 22.08.2020, Riga, Latvia Judge: Ligita Zake, Latvia Results of Leonbergers Club of Estonia dogs: Dogs open class Brixi Angels Destiny – EX/1 CQ BM1 CAC BOB  -> LV CH Bitches junior class Gloria Laura Leon Care – EX/1 PP JunCAC BB1 BOS -> LV JCH Bitches open class Nevaeh’Mishka-Natka du Triskel de Stemidor […]

by

International show 16.08.2020, Luige Judge: Stefan Sinko, Slovenia Dogs junior class Medvebergi Maszkos Solomon – EX/1 CQ JunCAC BOBJ BM2 Dogs open class Faithful Amigo Honey Bear – EX/1 CQ BM4 CAC Vaikonniemen Dream Design – absent Dogs champion class Booch Zoryanyi Chaklun – EX/2 CQ BM3 res-CACIB Faithful Amigo Clover Flower – EX/1 CQ BM1 […]

by